RFA-8422 – TNC Female (Jack) to Mini UHF Male (Plug) Adapter

RFA-8422 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
RFA-8422 TNC Female (Jack) to Mini UHF Male (Plug) Adapter $4.50
Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • TNC Female (Jack)
    TNC Female (Jack)
  • Mini UHF Male (Plug)
    Mini UHF Male (Plug)


RFA-8422 TNC Female (Jack) to Mini UHF Male (Plug) Adapter
RFA-8422_Drawing TNC Female (Jack) to Mini UHF Male (Plug) Adapter
Part Number Description Price Order
RFA-8422 TNC Female (Jack) to Mini UHF Male (Plug) Adapter $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCFCMD1P-2
SCFCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $128.00 Qty:
DVIIDL-24IN
DVIIDL-24IN - 24 Inch (2 Ft.) DVI-I Male To DVI-I Male Dual Link Digital or Analog - $21.50 Qty:
FCMD1-1
FCMD1-1 - 1 Meter FC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $65.00 Qty:
HDMIFDVIM-6IN
HDMIFDVIM-6IN - HDMI female to DVI Male Adapter 6 Inches - $28.00 Qty:
D25MTR
D25MTR - DB25 / HD44 Die Cast Metal Hood Right Angle - $4.75 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.