RFA-8394L – BNC Male (Plug) to RCA Male (Plug) 9.0mm Pin Adapter

RFA-8394L Information
Part Number Description Price Order
RFA-8394L BNC Male (Plug) to RCA Male (Plug) 9.0mm Pin Adapter $4.50
Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)
  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)


RFA-8394L BNC Male (Plug) to RCA Male (Plug) 9.0mm Pin Adapter
Part Number Description Price Order
RFA-8394L BNC Male (Plug) to RCA Male (Plug) 9.0mm Pin Adapter $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCSD-3
SCSD-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $41.00 Qty:
FDDIST1-2
FDDIST1-2 - 2 Meter MIC - ST Multimode Core Size: 50/125 - $59.00 Qty:
HEHDMI-1
HEHDMI-1 - 1 Meter (3 Ft. 3 In.) Male to Male High Speed Digital Cable With Ethernet - $29.00 Qty:
RFF-7781 - F Male Crimp Plug for RG11 Cable (10 Pack) - $22.00 Qty:
DVIIFF
DVIIFF - DVI-I Female / Female Gender Changer 6 inches. Compatible with DVI-D, DVI-I, DVI-A - $24.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.