RFA-8394 – BNC Male (Plug) to RCA Male (Plug) Adapter

RFA-8394 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
RFA-8394 BNC Male (Plug) to RCA Male (Plug) Adapter $4.50
Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)
  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)


RFA-8394 BNC Male (Plug) to RCA Male (Plug) Adapter
RFA-8394-Drawing BNC Male (Plug) to RCA Male (Plug) Adapter
Part Number Description Price Order
RFA-8394 BNC Male (Plug) to RCA Male (Plug) Adapter $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCS4
SCS4 - HP68 Male To HP68 Male SCSI 3, .025mm Ribbon - $16.00 Qty:
7136
7136 - Nortel Networks 3 Meter to Mic - ST Multimode Duplex (Misc.) - $52.50 Qty:
IEEE488-2
IEEE488-2 - 2 Meter C24 Male / Female To C24 Male / Female - $52.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-1
SCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
MEM-224-1X128D-U-AP - 128MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $344.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.