RFA-8362 – BNC Female (Jack) to N Male (Plug) Adapter

RFA-8362 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
RFA-8362 BNC Female (Jack) to N Male (Plug) Adapter $4.50
Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • BNC Female (Jack)
    BNC Female (Jack)
  • N Male (Plug)
    N Male (Plug)


RFA-8362 BNC Female (Jack) to N Male (Plug) Adapter
RFA-8362_Drawing BNC Female (Jack) to N Male (Plug) Adapter
Part Number Description Price Order
RFA-8362 BNC Female (Jack) to N Male (Plug) Adapter $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
254-215BL
254-215BL - Python Stereo Audio Cable with Gold RCA Male (Plug) Connectors. 6 Ft. - $9.00 Qty:
SCSDP-1
SCSDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $74.00 Qty:
STSD-3
STSD-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
930-10-141
930-10-141 - Kentrox 10 FT. R45 - R45 (Custom) - $7.00 Qty:
NTBK04 - Nortel Networks 20 Ft. C50FR to DB15 Male T1 Cable (Custom Cable) - $38.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.