RFA-8313 – BNC Male (Plug) to UHF Female (Jack) Adapter

RFA-8313 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
RFA-8313 BNC Male (Plug) to UHF Female (Jack) Adapter $4.50
Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • BNC Male (Plug)
    BNC Male (Plug)
  • UHF Female (Jack)
    UHF Female (Jack)


RFA-8313 BNC Male (Plug) to UHF Female (Jack) Adapter
RFA-8313_Drawing BNC Male (Plug) to UHF Female (Jack) Adapter
Part Number Description Price Order
RFA-8313 BNC Male (Plug) to UHF Female (Jack) Adapter $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BP0029
BP0029 - 24 VAC Transformer 40VA. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $14.00 Qty:
MTRJLC1-3
MTRJLC1-3 - 3 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $36.00 Qty:
203-058
203-058 - Wireless LAN USB Adapter - $115.00 Qty:
SCFCMDP-3
SCFCMDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $116.00 Qty:
A25F45
A25F45 - D25 Female To RJ45 (8 Wire) - $1.85 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.