RFA-8311 – UHF Female (Jack) to BNC Female (Jack) Adapter

RFA-8311 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
RFA-8311 UHF Female (Jack) to BNC Female (Jack) Adapter $4.50
Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • UHF Female (Jack)
    UHF Female (Jack)
  • BNC Female (Jack)
    BNC Female (Jack)


RFA-8311 UHF Female (Jack) to BNC Female (Jack) Adapter
Part Number Description Price Order
RFA-8311 UHF Female (Jack) to BNC Female (Jack) Adapter $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDIST-3
FDDIST-3 - 3 Meter MIC - ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.50 Qty:
BN34C-10
BN34C-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-10) - $27.00 Qty:
BP0009
BP0009 - Indoor Wall Mount Camera Bracket (Plastic). Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $12.00 Qty:
MEM-VIP6-128M-SD-AP - 128 MB Module Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $212.00 Qty:
SCS10
SCS10 - SCSI 3, Seven Drives, 70 Inch - $33.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.