RFA-8181 – UHF Female (Jack) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter

RFA-8181 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
RFA-8181 UHF Female (Jack) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter $6.00
Qty:


SMA Connector Specs:
  • Impedance: 50 Ohm
  • Frequence Range: solid cable 0-18 GHz stranded cable 0-12 GHz
  • Insulation resistance 5000 Mega Ohms
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • UHF Female (Jack)
    UHF Female (Jack)
  • SMA Female (Jack)
    SMA Female (Jack)


RFA-8181 UHF Female (Jack) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter
RFA-8181_Drawing UHF Female (Jack) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter
Part Number Description Price Order
RFA-8181 UHF Female (Jack) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter $6.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
201-312
201-312 - 12db 1GHz T-Type Directional Coupler - $4.50 Qty:
MTRJST1-3M
MTRJST1-3M - MTRJ To ST Multimode 3 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $36.00 Qty:
CAB-E1-RJ45BNC
CAB-E1-RJ45BNC - RJ45 Male To 2 BNC Male (Plug) - 10 Feet - $29.00 Qty:
SCSDP-3
SCSDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $82.00 Qty:
MEM-12KRP-FD128 - 128 MB Flash Disk Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $209.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.