RCA35C – RCA Male (Plug) to 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) 75 Ohm

RCA35C Information

  • High Quality Connectors for the best connection
  • High Quality RG59 75 Ohm Wire
  • Usefull for a variety of applications


RCA35C RCA Male (Plug) to 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) 75 Ohm
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)
  • 3.5 mm Mono Male (Plug)
    3.5 mm Mono Male (Plug)


RCA35C RCA Male (Plug) to 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) 75 Ohm

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCSDP-3
STSCSDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $76.00 Qty:
FCMD1-3
FCMD1-3 - 3 Meter FC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
1394-64-2
1394-64-2 - Firewire IEEE 1394 6P - 4P 2 Meters - $14.00 Qty:
WP-C-2H-3-8
WP-C-2H-3-8 - 3/8 Inch Coax Feedthru Wallplate 2 Holes - $3.00 Qty:
MCC-DVI-5P3
MCC-DVI-5P3 - 5 Pair + 3 c DVI Digital Single Link Cable, 250 Ft. - $222.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.