RCA-6027RWS – Water Seal Right Angle RCA Male (Plug) For Mini-Coax

RCA-6027RWS Information
Part Number Description Price Order
RCA-6027RWS Water Seal Right Angle RCA Male (Plug) For Mini-Coax $5.75
Qty:


Water Seal Right Angle RCA Male (Plug) For Mini-Coax
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)


RCA-6027RWS Water Seal Right Angle RCA Male (Plug) For Mini-Coax
Part Number Description Price Order
RCA-6027RWS Water Seal Right Angle RCA Male (Plug) For Mini-Coax $5.75
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BC2002HDN/12/24
BC2002HDN/12/24 - Sony CCD, 1/3 Inch Sony Super HAD Day & Night, 480 Lines, 0.001 lux, 12VDC/24VAC. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $221.00 Qty:
AA0011005 - 16 MB Flash Card Equivilent (Misc) - $209.00 Qty:
KC-200-TFT
KC-200-TFT - 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter. KTI. - $150.00 Qty:
MTRJLCP-1
MTRJLCP-1 - 1 Meter MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $48.00 Qty:
MEM-7100-FLD64M-AP - 64 MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved (Misc) - $188.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.