RACK – 7 ft X 19 inch Aluminum Equipment Rack

RACK Information
Part Number Description Price Order
RACK 7 ft X 19 inch Aluminum Equipment Rack $195.00
Qty:

  • Use this Rack with our large selection of shelves and management panels.
  • Height = 7 Feet
  • Width = 19 Inches
Other Dimensions:
  • Uprights: 2) 6061-T6 Aluminum Extrusion
  • EIA Dimensions: 3 Inches x 1.265 Inches Channel .250 Inch Thick Flange
  • Base Angles: 2) 90 Degree Extrusion 3.5 Inches x 6.4 Inches x .375 Inches thick
  • Top Cross Angles: 2) 90 Degree Extrusion 1.5 Inches x 1.5 Inches x .187 Inches Thick
  • Hole Spacing: EIA Tight Spacing .625 Inches - .625 Inches - .5 Inches


RACK 7 ft X 19 inch Aluminum Equipment Rack
Part Number Description Price Order
RACK 7 ft X 19 inch Aluminum Equipment Rack $195.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STMDP-10
STMDP-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $54.00 Qty:
STFCSD-1 - 1 Meter ST - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $46.00 Qty:
DVISL-10IN
DVISL-10IN - 10 Inch DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Single Link Digital Cable - $17.00 Qty:
25FRJ45PD01
25FRJ45PD01 - DB25 Female To RJ45 Female Adapter for DS74, V74, or V75 to BNP Port Equipment. BayTech Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
MEM-OSM-256MB - 256 MB DRAM Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $207.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.