R4512SSRC – RJ45 8 Wire to RJ12 6 Wire Silver Satin Reversed (Custom)

R4512SSRC Information


RJ45 8 Wire to RJ12 6 Wire Silver Satin Reversed

R4512SSRC RJ45 8 Wire to RJ12 6 Wire Silver Satin Reversed (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ12
    RJ12


R4512SSRC RJ45 8 Wire to RJ12 6 Wire Silver Satin Reversed (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
BL1138C
BL1138C - Emergency Light Wireless Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $448.00 Qty:
40380-10
40380-10 - Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 10 Ft. (AM8-10) - $8.50 Qty:
BN34A-10
BN34A-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10) - $34.00 Qty:
LCSTMD-5
LCSTMD-5 - 5 Meter LC - ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $29.00 Qty:
CAB-38CONSOLE
CAB-38CONSOLE - Cisco 3800 CONSOLE RJ45 To RJ45 10 FT. (Custom) - $6.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.