Phono-6 – 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) 6 Ft

Phono-6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
Phono-6 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) 6 Ft $2.00
Qty:

  • 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug)
  • Stereo Connection
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • 3.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)
    3.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)
  • 3.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)
    3.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)


Phono-6 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) 6 Ft
Part Number Description Price Order
Phono-6 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) 6 Ft $2.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDI1P-3
FDDI1P-3 - 3 Meter MIC-MIC Plenum Core Size: 50/125 - $121.00 Qty:
STSCSDP-1
STSCSDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $68.00 Qty:
MEM2821-256U1024D - 1 GB DRAM Kit (2x512MB) Equivalent (Misc) - $300.00 Qty:
DVIPDD-10
DVIPDD-10 - 10 Meter (32 Ft. 6 In.) DVI-D Male To P & D (M1DA) Male Single Link Digital Cable - $115.00 Qty:
201-380
201-380 - 30db 1GHz Plate-Mt Directional Coupler - $4.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.