PT-JGT4-6X4 – PCB Top Entry 4 Port RJ11 Gang Jacks 50 Pack

PT-JGT4-6X4 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-JGT4-6X4 PCB Top Entry 4 Port RJ11 Gang Jacks 50 Pack $133.00
Qty:


  • Gold Plated Contacts
  • Tin Plated Solder Tail


Connectors:
  • RJ11 Females
    RJ11 FemaleRJ11 FemaleRJ11 FemaleRJ11 Female


PT-JGT4-6X4 PCB Top Entry 4 Port RJ11 Gang Jacks 50 Pack
PT-JGT4-6X4_Drawing PCB Top Entry 4 Port RJ11 Gang Jacks 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-JGT4-6X4 PCB Top Entry 4 Port RJ11 Gang Jacks 50 Pack $133.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
IDE10
IDE10 - 10 Pin Ribbon Female (Socket) 10 Pack - $14.00 Qty:
BN34B-10
BN34B-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10) - $39.00 Qty:
STE
STE - STE Modem To DTE DB25 Male To DB25 Female Adapter. (Custom) - $14.00 Qty:
STMDP-2
STMDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $36.00 Qty:
FDDIST1-3
FDDIST1-3 - 3 Meter MIC - ST Multimode Core Size: 50/125 - $60.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.