PT-JGT4-588 – PCB Top Entry 4 Port 50m Gold RJ45 Gang Jacks 50 Pack

PT-JGT4-588 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-JGT4-588 PCB Top Entry 4 Port 50m Gold RJ45 Gang Jacks 50 Pack $297.00
Qty:

  • Gold Plated Contacts
  • Tin Plated Solder Tail


Connectors:
  • RJ45 Females
    RJ45 FemaleRJ45 FemaleRJ45 FemaleRJ45 Female


PT-JGT4-588 PCB Top Entry 4 Port 50m Gold RJ45 Gang Jacks 50 Pack
PT-JGT4-588_Drawing PCB Top Entry 4 Port 50m Gold RJ45 Gang Jacks 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-JGT4-588 PCB Top Entry 4 Port 50m Gold RJ45 Gang Jacks 50 Pack $297.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCFCSDP-3
SCFCSDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $118.00 Qty:
S-DP3RCA-18
S-DP3RCA-18 - Din 15 Male To RGB RCA Male (Plug), 18 Inches - $23.00 Qty:
BN34A-10
BN34A-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10) - $34.00 Qty:
MEM820-8U16F-AP - 8 MB Mini Flash Card - Cisco Approved (MISC) - $143.00 Qty:
SCS10
SCS10 - SCSI 3, Seven Drives, 70 Inch - $33.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.