PT-JGT2-8X8 – PCB Top Entry 2 Port RJ45 Gang Jacks 50 Pack

PT-JGT2-8X8 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-JGT2-8X8 PCB Top Entry 2 Port RJ45 Gang Jacks 50 Pack $117.00
Qty:


  • Gold Plated Contacts
  • Tin Plated Solder Tail


Connectors:
  • RJ45 Females
    RJ45 FemaleRJ45 Female


PT-JGT2-8X8 PCB Top Entry 2 Port RJ45 Gang Jacks 50 Pack
PT-JGT2-8X8_Drawing PCB Top Entry 2 Port RJ45 Gang Jacks 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-JGT2-8X8 PCB Top Entry 2 Port RJ45 Gang Jacks 50 Pack $117.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-ASP-32M - (Light Stream 1010) 32 MB DRAM upgrade (Misc) - $70.00 Qty:
T110X-6
T110X-6 - 6 Ft. RJ45 - RJ45 T1 / DS1 Cylink Crossover Individual Shielded Pairs (Custom) - $18.00 Qty:
SCFCMD1P-3
SCFCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $132.00 Qty:
203-055
203-055 - Wireless LAN PCMCIA Card - $85.00 Qty:
STFCMD1-2
STFCMD1-2 - 2 Meter ST - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $54.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.