PT-JGN4-588 – PCB Side Entry 4 Port 50m Gold RJ45 Gang Jacks 50 Pack

PT-JGN4-588 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-JGN4-588 PCB Side Entry 4 Port 50m Gold RJ45 Gang Jacks 50 Pack $297.00
Qty:


  • Gold Plated Contacts
  • Tin Plated Solder Tail


Connectors:
  • RJ45 Females
    RJ45 FemaleRJ45 FemaleRJ45 FemaleRJ45 Female


PT-JGN4-588 PCB Side Entry 4 Port 50m Gold RJ45 Gang Jacks 50 Pack
PT-JGN4-588_Drawing PCB Side Entry 4 Port 50m Gold RJ45 Gang Jacks 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-JGN4-588 PCB Side Entry 4 Port 50m Gold RJ45 Gang Jacks 50 Pack $297.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STFCSDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $94.00 Qty:
EX12-1EDL
EX12-1EDL - HD15 Male To HD15 Male Left Angle 18 Inches - $26.00 Qty:
WP18
WP18 - White Flush Plate, 6 Outlet - $1.50 Qty:
200-2066A
200-2066A - DB25 Male To RJ45 Female. DCE For ETS, SCSxx00, SCSxx05. (200.2066A). Lantronix Cables. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
STSDP-3
STSDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $72.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.