PT-JGN2-8X8 – PCB Side Entry RJ45 2 Port Gang Jacks 50 Pack

PT-JGN2-8X8 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-JGN2-8X8 PCB Side Entry RJ45 2 Port Gang Jacks 50 Pack $110.00
Qty:


  • Gold Plated Contacts
  • Tin Plated Solder Tail


Connectors:
  • RJ45 Females
    RJ45 Female RJ45 Female


PT-JGN2-8X8 PCB Side Entry RJ45 2 Port Gang Jacks 50 Pack
PT-JGN2-8X8_Drawing PCB Side Entry RJ45 2 Port Gang Jacks 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-JGN2-8X8 PCB Side Entry RJ45 2 Port Gang Jacks 50 Pack $110.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
1394-64-3
1394-64-3 - Firewire IEEE1394 6P-4P 3 Meters - $17.00 Qty:
STSCMD-3
STSCMD-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
EX13-10ED
EX13-10ED - 10 Ft. High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Female, Molded Extension - $11.50 Qty:
FDDI-3
FDDI-3 - 3 Meter MIC - MIC Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.50 Qty:
USBAMRBM-4IN
USBAMRBM-4IN - USB A Male Right Angle to B Male 4 Inches (USB 2.0) - $6.75 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.