PT-JGN2-6X6 – PCB Side Entry RJ12 2 Port Gang Jacks 50 Pack

PT-JGN2-6X6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-JGN2-6X6 PCB Side Entry RJ12 2 Port Gang Jacks 50 Pack $65.00
Qty:


  • Gold Plated Contacts
  • Tin Plated Solder Tail


Connectors:
  • RJ12 Females
    RJ12 FemaleRJ12 Female


PT-JGN2-6X6 PCB Side Entry RJ12 2 Port Gang Jacks 50 Pack
PT-JGN2-6X6_Drawing PCB Side Entry RJ12 2 Port Gang Jacks 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-JGN2-6X6 PCB Side Entry RJ12 2 Port Gang Jacks 50 Pack $65.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34B-2
BN34B-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-2) - $28.00 Qty:
DVIPDD-2
DVIPDD-2 - 2 Meter (6 Ft. 6 In.) DVI-D Male To P&D (M1DA) Male Single Link Digital Cable - $28.00 Qty:
BC1020
BC1020 - Sunglasses Covert Hidden Camera. Color. (Oakley Sport Sunglasses). Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $728.00 Qty:
LCSTMD1P-1
LCSTMD1P-1 - 1 Meter LC - ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $64.00 Qty:
WSB1
WSB1 - Single outlet, BNC - $1.10 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.