PT-J623SS-66GR – PCB Side Entry Slim Size Gray RJ12 Jack 50 Pack

PT-J623SS-66GR Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-J623SS-66GR PCB Side Entry Slim Size Gray RJ12 Jack 50 Pack $22.00
Qty:


  • Gold Plated Contacts
  • Solder Tail
  • With Panel Stop
  • Narrow Face With 0.48" Side to Side
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ12 Female
    RJ12 Female


PT-J623SS-66GR PCB Side Entry Slim Size Gray RJ12 Jack 50 Pack
PT-J623SS-66GR_Drawing PCB Side Entry Slim Size Gray RJ12 Jack 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-J623SS-66GR PCB Side Entry Slim Size Gray RJ12 Jack 50 Pack $22.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-381-1X16F - (MC3810 Series) 16 MB FLASH SIMM upgrade (Misc) - $101.00 Qty:
MTRJFC1P-8M
MTRJFC1P-8M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 8 Meters Core Size: 50/125 - $128.00 Qty:
SC30A-3
SC30A-3 - .8mm C68 Male - HP68 Male 3 Ft. - $38.75 Qty:
USB-BM-BK
USB-BM-BK - USB Type B Male Solder Connector - $4.50 Qty:
STFCMD1P-1
STFCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $105.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.