PT-J623SS-66GR – PCB Side Entry Slim Size Gray RJ12 Jack 50 Pack

PT-J623SS-66GR Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-J623SS-66GR PCB Side Entry Slim Size Gray RJ12 Jack 50 Pack $22.00
Qty:


  • Gold Plated Contacts
  • Solder Tail
  • With Panel Stop
  • Narrow Face With 0.48" Side to Side
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ12 Female
    RJ12 Female


PT-J623SS-66GR PCB Side Entry Slim Size Gray RJ12 Jack 50 Pack
PT-J623SS-66GR_Drawing PCB Side Entry Slim Size Gray RJ12 Jack 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-J623SS-66GR PCB Side Entry Slim Size Gray RJ12 Jack 50 Pack $22.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSCSDP-3
LCSCSDP-3 - 3 Meter LC - SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $82.00 Qty:
950-15-052
950-15-052 - Kentrox 15 Ft. V35 Male - V35 Male (Custom) - $52.00 Qty:
STMD1-1
STMD1-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $25.00 Qty:
BC62T
BC62T - 93 OHM BNC Male (Plug) terminator - $1.55 Qty:
SM1-25
SM1-25 - 25 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male. - $22.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.