PT-J282-6X4 – PCB Side Entry Space Saver RJ11 Jack 50 Pack

PT-J282-6X4 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-J282-6X4 PCB Side Entry Space Saver RJ11 Jack 50 Pack $44.00
Qty:

  • Shorter Size Only 0.68" Space From Front to Back
  • No Panel Stop on the Side
  • Gold Plated Contacts
  • Tin Plated Solder Tail
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ11 Female
    RJ11 Female


PT-J282-6X4 PCB Side Entry Space Saver RJ11 Jack 50 Pack
PT-J282-6X4_Drawing PCB Side Entry Space Saver RJ11 Jack 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-J282-6X4 PCB Side Entry Space Saver RJ11 Jack 50 Pack $44.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSCMD1P-1
LCSCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter LC - SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $66.00 Qty:
FCSDP-3
FCSDP-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $124.00 Qty:
CAB-HSII-10
CAB-HSII-10 - HSSI Straight Thru HP50 Male To HP50 Male 10 ft. - $56.00 Qty:
QM32-Cable
QM32-Cable - IDC50 Female to DB25 Male and DB25 Female. QuadMod32 Board Ribbon Adapter Cable. 24 Inches. - $28 Qty:
RFA-8184
RFA-8184 - UHF Male (Plug) to SMA Male (Plug) Adapter - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.