PT-J259-8C – PCB Top Entry Panel Stop RJ45 Jack 50 Pack

PT-J259-8C Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-J259-8C PCB Top Entry Panel Stop RJ45 Jack 50 Pack $51.00
Qty:


  • Gold Plated Contact
  • Tin Plated Solder Tail
  • Black
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45 Female
    RJ45 Female


PT-J259-8C PCB Top Entry Panel Stop RJ45 Jack 50 Pack
PT-J259-8C_Drawing PCB Top Entry Panel Stop RJ45 Jack 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-J259-8C PCB Top Entry Panel Stop RJ45 Jack 50 Pack $51.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DCP-5521AR
DCP-5521AR - 2.1mm ID, 5.5mm OD Right Angle DC Plug 50 Pack - $46.00 Qty:
MEM3600-8FS - Cisco 3600 8MB FLASH SIMM Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $55.00 Qty:
FCMD1P-1
FCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $130.00 Qty:
FDDIST1P-3
FDDIST1P-3 - 3 Meter MIC-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $121.00 Qty:
AG111R
AG111R - Gold Plated Double Banana Plug - Red - 10 Pack - $19.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.