PT-J249-4C – PCB Side Entry Panel Stop RJ9 Jack 50 Pack

PT-J249-4C Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-J249-4C PCB Side Entry Panel Stop RJ9 Jack 50 Pack $26.00
Qty:

  • Gold Plated Contact
  • Tin Plated Solder Tail
  • Black
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ9 Female


PT-J249-4C PCB Side Entry Panel Stop RJ9 Jack 50 Pack
PT-J249-4C_Drawing PCB Side Entry Panel Stop RJ9 Jack 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-J249-4C PCB Side Entry Panel Stop RJ9 Jack 50 Pack $26.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCFCSDP-2
SCFCSDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $114.00 Qty:
MEM3745-128CF - 128MB Cisco 3700 Compact Flash Memory Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $108.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-1
SCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
CA-WR11418
CA-WR11418 - RS-485 Cable Termination. DB9 Male. Comtech EF Data Cable. (Custom) - $7.00 Qty:
LVD-8
LVD-8 - 58 Inch 160M Ultrawide U2 LVD Ribbon Cable 3Connector with Terminator - $60.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.