PT-J249-4C – PCB Side Entry Panel Stop RJ9 Jack 50 Pack

PT-J249-4C Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-J249-4C PCB Side Entry Panel Stop RJ9 Jack 50 Pack $26.00
Qty:

  • Gold Plated Contact
  • Tin Plated Solder Tail
  • Black
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ9 Female


PT-J249-4C PCB Side Entry Panel Stop RJ9 Jack 50 Pack
PT-J249-4C_Drawing PCB Side Entry Panel Stop RJ9 Jack 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-J249-4C PCB Side Entry Panel Stop RJ9 Jack 50 Pack $26.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
RCAM
RCAM - RCA Premium Gold Plated Connector Male (Plug) - $2.00 Qty:
DVIIDL-1
DVIIDL-1 - 1 Meter (3 Ft. 3 In.) DVI-I Male To DVI-I Male Dual Link Digital or Analog - $22.00 Qty:
RFN-7659
RFN-7659 - N Male (Plug) / Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) T Adapter - $7.00 Qty:
SCMDP-1
SCMDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $54.00 Qty:
MTRJST1P-1M
MTRJST1P-1M - MTRJ - ST Plenum 1 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $64.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.