PT-604-18-IV – RJ9 to RJ9 ivory coiled handset cord. 18 Ft.

PT-604-18-IV Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-604-18-IV RJ9 to RJ9 ivory coiled handset cord. 18 Ft. $9.00
Qty:

  • Handset cord
  • Coiled
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ9
  • RJ9


PT-604-18-IV RJ9 to RJ9 ivory coiled handset cord. 18 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-604-18-IV RJ9 to RJ9 ivory coiled handset cord. 18 Ft. $9.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJLC1-1
MTRJLC1-1 - 1 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $32.00 Qty:
MEM1600-16FC-AP - Cisco 1600 16MB FLASH CARD Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $308.00 Qty:
KC-10FMT
KC-10FMT - 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI. - $150.00 Qty:
MEM-128M-AS53 - 128 MB DRAM Kit (2X64M) Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $216.00 Qty:
STSCMD1P-3
STSCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $68.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.