PT-604-12-IV – RJ9 to RJ9 ivory coiled handset cord. 12 Ft.

PT-604-12-IV Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-604-12-IV RJ9 to RJ9 ivory coiled handset cord. 12 Ft. $4.50
Qty:

  • Handset cord
  • Coiled
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ9
  • RJ9


PT-604-12-IV RJ9 to RJ9 ivory coiled handset cord. 12 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-604-12-IV RJ9 to RJ9 ivory coiled handset cord. 12 Ft. $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
S-DP5BNC-18
S-DP5BNC-18 - Din 15 Male To RGB + VH Sync BNC Male (Plug), 18 Inches - $30.00 Qty:
9MRJ45PD10
9MRJ45PD10 - DS74, V74, or V75 to Glenayre C2000. DB9 Male To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
SM2-25T
SM2-25T - 25 FT. D25 Male TO D25 Female IEEE1284 - $26.00 Qty:
MTRJSC1-1M
MTRJSC1-1M - MTRJ To SC Multimode 1 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $34.00 Qty:
KC-10FMT
KC-10FMT - 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI. - $150.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.