PT-604-12-BK – RJ9 to RJ9 black coiled handset cord. 12 Ft.

PT-604-12-BK Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-604-12-BK RJ9 to RJ9 black coiled handset cord. 12 Ft. $4.50
Qty:

  • Handset cord
  • Coiled
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ9
  • RJ9


PT-604-12-BK RJ9 to RJ9 black coiled handset cord. 12 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-604-12-BK RJ9 to RJ9 black coiled handset cord. 12 Ft. $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMD1P-3
STSCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $68.00 Qty:
550-070
550-070 - Fast Media Power Module - $10.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-1
STSCMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $48.00 Qty:
S-VKMC-25
S-VKMC-25 - VGA HD15 Male & 2 PS2 MD6 Males to VGA HD15 Male & 2 MD6 Males. 25 Ft. - $50.00 Qty:
MEM-RSP16-FLD256M-AP - 256 MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved (Misc) - $240.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.