PT-604-07-BK – RJ9 to RJ9 black coiled handset cord. 7 Ft.

PT-604-07-BK Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-604-07-BK RJ9 to RJ9 black coiled handset cord. 7 Ft. $3.50
Qty:

  • Handset cord
  • Coiled
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ9
  • RJ9


PT-604-07-BK RJ9 to RJ9 black coiled handset cord. 7 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-604-07-BK RJ9 to RJ9 black coiled handset cord. 7 Ft. $3.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCMDP-2
LCMDP-2 - 2 Meter LC - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $56.00 Qty:
DVIA-5
DVIA-5 - 5 Meter (16 Ft. 3 In.) DVI-A Male To DVI-A Male Analog Cable - $31.00 Qty:
202-134
202-134 - 3x4 Multiswitch Sheet Metal w/ RCA Jack - $45.00 Qty:
STSCMD-3
STSCMD-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
MEM-GRP/LC-256 - 256 MB DRAM Module Cisco Equivilent - Kit with 2 128 MB Modules (Misc) - $150.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.