PT-604-07-BK – RJ9 to RJ9 black coiled handset cord. 7 Ft.

PT-604-07-BK Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-604-07-BK RJ9 to RJ9 black coiled handset cord. 7 Ft. $3.50
Qty:

  • Handset cord
  • Coiled
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ9
  • RJ9


PT-604-07-BK RJ9 to RJ9 black coiled handset cord. 7 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-604-07-BK RJ9 to RJ9 black coiled handset cord. 7 Ft. $3.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
CAB-VCF-10
CAB-VCF-10 - HD26 To V.35 DCE Cable HD26 Male To V.35 Female 10 ft. - $46.00 Qty:
STFCMD1P-1
STFCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $105.00 Qty:
STMD-10
STMD-10 - 10 METER ST - ST MULTIMODE DUPLEX Core Size: 62.5/125 - $27.00 Qty:
STFCSD-1 - 1 Meter ST - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $46.00 Qty:
S-H15MDP-6XL2
S-H15MDP-6XL2 - VGA HD15 Male To Din 15 Male 6 Ft. - $30.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.