PT-1163-8-WH – Category 6 White RJ45 Single Port Surface Mount Block

PT-1163-8-WH Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-1163-8-WH Category 6 White RJ45 Single Port Surface Mount Block $6.50
Qty:

  • Category 6
  • Single Port
  • 110 Termination w/ 2 Pair Clear Caps
  • 50u Gold Plated Jack Contacts
  • Both 568A & 568B Color Coded Terminal
  • Terminate 22 - 26 AWG Solid Wire
  • Keystones Included


Accessories Included:
  • Wood Screws
  • Blue and Red Icons
  • Nylon Wire Ties
  • Clear Plastic Label and Paper Inserts
  • Double Sided Sticker


PT-1163-8-WH Category 6 White RJ45 Single Port Surface Mount Block
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-1163-8-WH Category 6 White RJ45 Single Port Surface Mount Block $6.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BE-KB03
BE-KB03 - Computerized Surveillance Controller for PTZ, 3 Axis. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $770.00 Qty:
EC9-25
EC9-25 - 25 FT. Category 5E RJ45 Shielded (STP) Booted Grey - $10.90 Qty:
SCSDP-1
SCSDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $74.00 Qty:
SCSD-3
SCSD-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $41.00 Qty:
MEM2811-512D - 512MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $150.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.