PT-115B-UL-IV – Ivory Wall Box. For use with wallplates.

PT-115B-UL-IV Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-115B-UL-IV Ivory Wall Box. For use with wallplates. $6.00
Qty:

Ivory Wall Box.

For use with wallplates such as:
  • WP16 - White 1 Outlet Wallplate
  • WP16I - Ivory 1 Outlet Wallplate
  • WP17 - White 2 Outlet Wallplate
  • WP17I - Ivory 2 Outlet Wallplate
  • WPP-4-WH - White 4 Outlet Wallplate
  • WPP-4-IV - White 4 Outlet Wallplate
  • WP18 - White 6 Outlet Wallplate
  • WP18I - Ivory 6 Outlet Wallplate


PT-115B-UL-IV Ivory Wall Box. For use with wallplates.
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-115B-UL-IV Ivory Wall Box. For use with wallplates. $6.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
KS-SOHO8
KS-SOHO8 - 8-Port 10/100TX Nway Switch. External Power. KTI. - $39.00 Qty:
OLC-070X
OLC-070X - DVI-D Extender 231 ft. DVI Digital to multimode fiber. Not hardwired. Male / Male. External power required. UXGA Option. Resolution 1080i. Up to 1.65 Gbps. - $1299.00 Qty:
MEM-C5K-SUP2-UPGD-AP - (Catalyst 5500) 32 MB DRAM upgrade kit Cisco Approved (Misc) - $158.00 Qty:
FCMD1P-3
FCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $140.00 Qty:
MEM-VIP6-256M-SD-AP - 256 MB Module Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $239.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.