PT-101-888 – RJ45 Male to 2 RJ45 Females

PT-101-888 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-101-888 RJ45 Male to 2 RJ45 Females $3.70
Qty:


RJ45 Male to 2 RJ45 Females
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45 Female
    RJ45 Female


PT-101-888 RJ45 Male to 2 RJ45 Females
PT-101-888_Drawing RJ45 Male to 2 RJ45 Females
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-101-888 RJ45 Male to 2 RJ45 Females $3.70
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LVD-4
LVD-4 - 38 Inch 160M Ultrawide U2 LVD Ribbon Cable 3Connector with Terminator - $48.00 Qty:
DVIDL-2
DVIDL-2 - 2 Meter (6 Ft. 6 In.) DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Dual Link Digital Cable - $23.00 Qty:
RFA-8252
RFA-8252 - Mini UHF Female (Jack) to FME Male (Plug) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
STSCMD1-5
STSCMD1-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $37.00 Qty:
FDDIST1P-1
FDDIST1P-1 - 1 Meter MIC-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $114.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.