PT-101-44TRL – RJ9 Twist Stop, Long Latch

PT-101-44TRL Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-101-44TRL RJ9 Twist Stop, Long Latch $5.50
Qty:

Helps stops handset phone cords from getting twisted.
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ9


PT-101-44TRL RJ9 Twist Stop, Long Latch
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-101-44TRL RJ9 Twist Stop, Long Latch $5.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DFP20MM-2
DFP20MM-2 - DFP 20 Male to Male, 2 Meters - $38.00 Qty:
MCC-SAT-250 - Bulk Serial ATA Signal Cable, 250 ft. - $95.00 Qty:
LCSTSD-2 - 2 Meter LC - ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $38.00 Qty:
SCSD-3
SCSD-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $41.00 Qty:
MEM-7201-2GB-AP - 2 GB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - $698.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.