PT-101-44-TW – RJ9 Twist Stop, Telephone Cord

PT-101-44-TW Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-101-44-TW RJ9 Twist Stop, Telephone Cord $5.50
Qty:

Helps stops handset phone cords from getting twisted.
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ9


PT-101-44-TW RJ9 Twist Stop, Telephone Cord
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-101-44-TW RJ9 Twist Stop, Telephone Cord $5.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
PCC-26R-8-25
PCC-26R-8-25 - 8 Conductor 26 Gauge Adhesive Wire 25 Ft. - $39.00 Qty:
STMD1-1
STMD1-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $25.00 Qty:
LCSTMDP-5
LCSTMDP-5 - 5 Meter LC - ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $58.00 Qty:
DVIRCA-2
DVIRCA-2 - DVI-A Male to Component Video 3 RCA Male (Plug) 2 Meters (6 Ft. 6 In.) (Custom) - $28.00 Qty:
MTRJ1-1M
MTRJ1-1M - MTRJ To MTRJ Multimode 1 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $34.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.