PT-101-422 – 4 in 2&2 out L1 + L2

PT-101-422 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-101-422 4 in 2&2 out L1 + L2 $1.75
Qty:


4 in 2&2 out L1 + L2


PT-101-422 4 in 2&2 out L1 + L2
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-101-422 4 in 2&2 out L1 + L2 $1.75
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSDP-1
STSDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $64.00 Qty:
STSCMD1P-3
STSCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $68.00 Qty:
PM1-15
PM1-15 - 15 Ft. D25 Male To C36 Male - $9.00 Qty:
3100-F1-920
3100-F1-920 - Paradyne RJ45 Female - DB25 Male Adapter (Custom) - $8.00 Qty:
XFDCE91
XFDCE91 - Xyplex DCE Adapter. DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. Xyplex Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.