PT-0688-50UL – Category 6 RJ45 Connector 50 Pack

PT-0688-50UL Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-0688-50UL Category 6 RJ45 Connector 50 Pack $30.00
Qty:

  • Category 6 Polycarbonate, RJ45 Plug
  • Staggered alignment termination
  • 50u gold plated contacts, plug geometry meets FCC 68.500 and IEC 60603-7 specifications for modular plugs
  • Use with 46SD - Category 6 Bulk Wire
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45


PT-0688-50UL Category 6 RJ45 Connector 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
PT-0688-50UL Category 6 RJ45 Connector 50 Pack $30.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-16F-RSP4-AP - 16 MB Boot Flash Cisco Approved (Misc) - $120.00 Qty:
PT-604-07-WH
PT-604-07-WH - RJ9 to RJ9 white coiled handset cord. 7 Ft. - $3.50 Qty:
STFCSDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $94.00 Qty:
LCMD1P-2
LCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter LC - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
200-2067A
200-2067A - DB25 Female To RJ45 Female. DCE For ETS, SCSxx00, SCSxx05. (200.2067A). Lantronix Cables. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.