POA-EU – US To European Adapter. Type B Female To Type C Male.

POA-EU Information
Part Number Description Price Order
POA-EU US To European Adapter. Type B Female To Type C Male. $9.00
Qty:

US To European Adapter. Type B Female To Type C Male.

  • Rating 10A 250V
  • Insulation Resistance: 100M Ohms
  • Dielctric Voltage: 2000V/sec
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Type B Female
    Type B Female
  • Type C Male


POA-EU US To European Adapter. Type B Female To Type C Male.
POA-EU_Drawing US To European Adapter. Type B Female To Type C Male.
Part Number Description Price Order
POA-EU US To European Adapter. Type B Female To Type C Male. $9.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSCMDP-2
LCSCMDP-2 - 2 Meter LC - SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
203-510
203-510 - Satellite Dual-Signal Level Meter - $325.00 Qty:
BN34A-2
BN34A-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-2) - $25.00 Qty:
EX5-50
EX5-50 - 50 Ft. MD6 Male To Female Extension, Molded, For PS2 Keyboards And Mice. - $26.00 Qty:
250-720
250-720 - 3 Pin XLR Female (Jack) Connector with Strain Relief - $2.25 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.