POA-AU – US To Australian Adapter. Type B Female To Type I Male.

POA-AU Information
Part Number Description Price Order
POA-AU US To Australian Adapter. Type B Female To Type I Male. $9.00
Qty:

US To Australian Adapter. Type B Female To Type I Male.

  • Rating 10A 250V
  • Insulation Resistance: 100M Ohms
  • Dielctric Voltage: 2000V/sec
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Type B Female
    Type B Female
  • Type I Male
    Type I Male


POA-AU US To Australian Adapter. Type B Female To Type I Male.
POA-AU_Drawing US To Australian Adapter. Type B Female To Type I Male.
Part Number Description Price Order
POA-AU US To Australian Adapter. Type B Female To Type I Male. $9.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STMDP-5
STMDP-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $44.00 Qty:
BC1091
BC1091 - Exit Sign Covert Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $270.00 Qty:
AD-LGC-H26MF
AD-LGC-H26MF - HD26 Male to HD26 Female Low Profile Port Protector - $8.00 Qty:
WP-IBM-1
WP-IBM-1 - Data Connector Wallplate 1 Hole - $3.00 Qty:
LCMD1P-5
LCMD1P-5 - 5 Meter LC - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $80.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.