PO6-6 – 6 FT. Australian Power Cable. C13 Connector To Type I Male.

PO6-6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PO6-6 6 FT. Australian Power Cable. C13 Connector To Type I Male. $6.50
Qty:


  • 6 foot European PC Power Cord
  • Designed for Australian outlets


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • C13 Connector
    C13 Connector
  • Type I Male
    Type I Male


PO6-6 6 FT. Australian Power Cable. C13 Connector To Type I Male.
PO6-6_Drawing 6 FT. Australian Power Cable. C13 Connector To Type I Male.
Part Number Description Price Order
PO6-6 6 FT. Australian Power Cable. C13 Connector To Type I Male. $6.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FCMDP-3
FCMDP-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $124.00 Qty:
STSCMD1P-1
STSCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $64.00 Qty:
DRB-50SR
DRB-50SR - PCB DB50 Female Right Angle .318 Connector 2 Pack - $28.00 Qty:
MEM-7120/40-256S-AP - 256 MB Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $675.00 Qty:
78899
78899 - Kentrox D9 Female - R45 Adaptor (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.