PO1-6 – Male To Female. C14 Connector To C13 Connector. 6 Ft. 18AWG Extension

PO1-6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PO1-6 Male To Female. C14 Connector To C13 Connector. 6 Ft. 18AWG Extension $2.95
Qty:


Extension Power Cable (with 3 AC receptacles) extends any existing AC power cord to a receptacle. Perfect for devices with short cables. 18AWG Wire.

RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • C14 Connector
    C14 Connector
  • C13 Connector
    C13 Connector


PO1-6 Male To Female. C14 Connector To C13 Connector. 6 Ft.  18AWG Extension
Part Number Description Price Order
PO1-6 Male To Female. C14 Connector To C13 Connector. 6 Ft. 18AWG Extension $2.95
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
KC-200TFT
KC-200TFT - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Convertor - ST Connectors - $160.00 Qty:
IC600WDF300
IC600WDF300 - IC600 I/O Cable. DB37 Male to DB37 Female - Straight. Fanuc Cable. 300 Ft. (90m) (Custom) - $323.00 Qty:
EX5-50
EX5-50 - 50 Ft. MD6 Male To Female Extension, Molded, For PS2 Keyboards And Mice. - $26.00 Qty:
Test-T2U
Test-T2U - Loopback for testing FarSync T1U/T2U communications cards. HD26 Male. FarSite Communications Cable. (Custom) - $21.00 Qty:
7136
7136 - Nortel Networks 3 Meter to Mic - ST Multimode Duplex (Misc.) - $52.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.