PM2-6C – 6 FT. IEEE 1284 Compliant Parallel Cable. HPC36 Male To HPC36 Male.

PM2-6C Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PM2-6C 6 FT. IEEE 1284 Compliant Parallel Cable. HPC36 Male To HPC36 Male. $42.00
Qty:

IEEE 1284 Compliant.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Half Pitch Centronics 36 Male
    Half Pitch Centronics 36 Male
  • Half Pitch Centronics 36 Male
    Half Pitch Centronics 36 Male


PM2-6C 6 FT. IEEE 1284 Compliant Parallel Cable. HPC36 Male To HPC36 Male.
Part Number Description Price Order
PM2-6C 6 FT. IEEE 1284 Compliant Parallel Cable. HPC36 Male To HPC36 Male. $42.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-32F-AS535-AP - 32 MB System Flash Kit Cisco Approved (Misc) - $240.00 Qty:
TAM
TAM - Twinax Male Connector, Compression Type - $9.00 Qty:
LCSCMD1P-1
LCSCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter LC - SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $66.00 Qty:
STMDP-10
STMDP-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $54.00 Qty:
PIX-515-MEM-128 - 128 MB DRAM Kit (2x64M) Equivalent (Misc) - $105.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.