PM1-10R – 10 Ft. Right Angle

PM1-10R Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PM1-10R 10 Ft. Right Angle $17.00
Qty:

When looking into the face of the connector, with cable vertical to the floor, Pin 1 is on the top right.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • Centronic 36 Male
    Centronic 36 Male


PM1-10R 10 Ft. Right Angle
Part Number Description Price Order
PM1-10R 10 Ft. Right Angle $17.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSD-3
LCSD-3 - 3 Meter LC - LC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $41.00 Qty:
BC1009-SPVP
BC1009-SPVP - Color Vandal Proof Mini Speed Dome. 470 Lines @ 0.5 lux with 2x Digital Zoom. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $700.00 Qty:
950-15-052
950-15-052 - Kentrox 15 Ft. V35 Male - V35 Male (Custom) - $52.00 Qty:
STSCSDP-3
STSCSDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $76.00 Qty:
MEM-PRP-512M-AP - 512 MB SDRAM Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $344.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.