PM1-10R – 10 Ft. Right Angle

PM1-10R Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PM1-10R 10 Ft. Right Angle $17.00
Qty:

When looking into the face of the connector, with cable vertical to the floor, Pin 1 is on the top right.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • Centronic 36 Male
    Centronic 36 Male


PM1-10R 10 Ft. Right Angle
Part Number Description Price Order
PM1-10R 10 Ft. Right Angle $17.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DCP-5521AR-L
DCP-5521AR-L - 2.1mm ID, 5.5mm OD, 14mm Long Right Angle DC Plug 50 Pack - $47.00 Qty:
260-101BL
260-101BL - 1 Ft. Toslink Digital Autio Fiber to Mini-Plug Cable - $11.00 Qty:
LCSD-1
LCSD-1 - 1 Meter LC - LC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $37.00 Qty:
57-20500PCB
57-20500PCB - PCB Straight 50 Pin Centronic Female Connector 50 Pack - $120.00 Qty:
STSCMD1-5
STSCMD1-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $37.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.