PM1-100 – 100 FT. D25 Male TO C36 Male, Computer Parallel Port To Any Parallel Printer That Does Not Have Bidirectional Features.

PM1-100 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PM1-100 100 FT. D25 Male TO C36 Male, Computer Parallel Port To Any Parallel Printer That Does Not Have Bidirectional Features. $79.00
Qty:

Computer Parallel Port To Any Parallel Printer that does not have bidirectional features.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • Centronic 36 Male
    Centronic 36 Male


PM1-100 100 FT. D25 Male TO C36 Male, Computer Parallel
        Port To Any Parallel Printer That Does Not Have Bidirectional Features.
Part Number Description Price Order
PM1-100 100 FT. D25 Male TO C36 Male, Computer Parallel Port To Any Parallel Printer That Does Not Have Bidirectional Features. $79.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMD1-10
STSCMD1-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $42.00 Qty:
MEM3620-2X16D - Cisco 3620 32MB DRAM Kit (2x16M) Cisco Systems Equivalent (Misc) - $68.00 Qty:
BNC-3021-75 - 75ohm BNC Male 3 Piece Crimp Plug for RG59/U Cable (10 pack) - $18.00 Qty:
255-314CL
255-314CL - 1000 Ft. 14-Gauge Speaker Wire Clear - $280.00 Qty:
FCSDP-1
FCSDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $116.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.