PL9C – 16 Port SC Fiber Optic 4 Unit Rackmount

PL9C Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PL9C 16 Port SC Fiber Optic 4 Unit Rackmount $220.00
Qty:

19" rack-mountable enclosure available with extension brackets for 23" rack. 16-gauge steel with black powder finish coat. Removable top lid for easy access to fiber. Spools at the rear for neat and clean cable management.


PL9C 16 Port SC Fiber Optic 4 Unit Rackmount
Part Number Description Price Order
PL9C 16 Port SC Fiber Optic 4 Unit Rackmount $220.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BE1025/120CAM
BE1025/120CAM - IR Bullet Camera with Aluminum Housing. 1/3 Inch CCD Color, 420 Lines @ 0 lux. 12 LEDs (160 Ft.)3.6mm lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $300.00 Qty:
HS-41
HS-41 - HDMI Switch 4 sources to 1 display. HDCP Compliant. - $90.00 Qty:
RFA-8611
RFA-8611 - N Female (Jack) to UHF Female (Jack) Adapter - $6.00 Qty:
FCMD1P-1
FCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $130.00 Qty:
SCMD1-1
SCMD1-1 - 1 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $35.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.