PL8C – 12 Port SC Fiber Optic 2 Unit Rackmount

PL8C Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PL8C 12 Port SC Fiber Optic 2 Unit Rackmount $170.00
Qty:

19" rack-mountable enclosure available with extension brackets for 23" rack. 16-gauge steel with black powder finish coat. Removable top lid for easy access to fiber. Spools at the rear for neat and clean cable management.


PL8C 12 Port SC Fiber Optic 2 Unit Rackmount
PL8C_2 12 Port SC Fiber Optic 2 Unit Rackmount
Part Number Description Price Order
PL8C 12 Port SC Fiber Optic 2 Unit Rackmount $170.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCMD1P-2
LCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter LC - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
254-575IV
254-575IV - 75 Ft. Python Component - Video Cable - $62.00 Qty:
BP0033-PTZ1000
BP0033-PTZ1000 - PTZ Cable, 2 Pairs UTP and 16/2 Power Cable, 1000 Ft. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $254.00 Qty:
BE-Bracket
BE-Bracket - PTZ Wall Mount Indoor / Outdoor Bracket. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $136.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-3
STSCMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.