PL5 – Patch Panel Wall Mount Hinged Bracket for PL1 & PL2

PL5 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PL5 Patch Panel Wall Mount Hinged Bracket for PL1 & PL2 $25.00
Qty:

This is the hinged bracket for mounting patch panels.

Use with:
  • PL1 - Enhanced 12 Port, RJ45, Cat. 5E 110 Punch Down 568B
  • PL2 - Enhanced 24 PORT, RJ45, CAT. 5E 110 PUNCH DOWN, 568B
  • PL12 - 12 Port, RJ45, Cat. 6 110 Punch Down
  • PL13 - 24 Port, RJ45, Cat. 6 110 Punch Down


PL5 Patch Panel Wall Mount Hinged Bracket for PL1 & PL2
Part Number Description Price Order
PL5 Patch Panel Wall Mount Hinged Bracket for PL1 & PL2 $25.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMD-3
STSCMD-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
201-223
201-223 - 1GHz 130dB 3-Way F-Splitter - $6.00 Qty:
CAB-NPX21T-10
CAB-NPX21T-10 - Cisco 4000 To X21 DTE DB50 Male To DB15 Male 10 FT. - $29.00 Qty:
DVIIY-1
DVIIY-1 - DVI-I to HD15 Female (VGA) / DVI-D (Single Link) Female - 1 Ft. Analog and Digital Y Splitter - $49.00 Qty:
MTRJLC-3
MTRJLC-3 - 3 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $28.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.