PL10C – 24 Port SC Fiber Optic 6 Unit Rackmount

PL10C Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PL10C 24 Port SC Fiber Optic 6 Unit Rackmount $285.00
Qty:

19" rack-mountable enclosure available with extension brackets for 23" rack. 16-gauge steel with black powder finish coat. Removable top lid for easy access to fiber. Spools at the rear for neat and clean cable management.


PL10C 24 Port SC Fiber Optic 6 Unit Rackmount
Part Number Description Price Order
PL10C 24 Port SC Fiber Optic 6 Unit Rackmount $285.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCMD1P-2
SCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
SA4-25
SA4-25 - 25 Ft. IBM AT To Any Asynchronous Modem. D9 Female To D25 Male, Molded. - $26.00 Qty:
SW1
SW1 - (D25) 2 Position - $18.00 Qty:
FCMDP-1
FCMDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $114.00 Qty:
UC300
UC300 - USB - TYPE A - RS232 DB9 and DB25 CONVERTOR - $32.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.