PHT-DS-MCH – Machined Pin Crimp Tool.

PHT-DS-MCH Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PHT-DS-MCH Machined Pin Crimp Tool. $53.00
Qty:


Machined Pin Crimp Tool.

Crimping tool for machined crimp pins. Depth adjustable ratchet and four way indent.


PHT-DS-MCH Machined Pin Crimp Tool.
Part Number Description Price Order
PHT-DS-MCH Machined Pin Crimp Tool. $53.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DD-150
DD-150 - 1 DVI Input to 5 DVI outputs. - $749.00 Qty:
MEM3600-16FC-AP - (3600 Series) 16 MB FLASH Card upgrade Cisco Approved (Misc) - $220.00 Qty:
LCSD-1
LCSD-1 - 1 Meter LC - LC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $37.00 Qty:
STMD1P-5
STMD1P-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $60.00 Qty:
3C6086-AP - 20 MB Flash Card Approved (Misc) - $653.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.