PDARCA-5 – P & D (M1DA) To 3 RCA Male (Plug), RGB - Analog, 4.5 Meter (14 Ft. 6 In.)

PDARCA-5 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PDARCA-5 P & D (M1DA) To 3 RCA Male (Plug), RGB - Analog, 4.5 Meter (14 Ft. 6 In.) $48.00
Qty:

  • P & D (M1DA) To 3 RCA Male (Plug)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • P & D Male
    P & D Male
  • RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA Male (Plug)


PDARCA-5 P & D (M1DA) To 3 RCA Male (Plug), RGB - Analog, 4.5 Meter (14 Ft. 6 In.)
Part Number Description Price Order
PDARCA-5 P & D (M1DA) To 3 RCA Male (Plug), RGB - Analog, 4.5 Meter (14 Ft. 6 In.) $48.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
201-380
201-380 - 30db 1GHz Plate-Mt Directional Coupler - $4.50 Qty:
IDH26
IDH26 - 26 Pin Male Box Header 2 Pack - $10.50 Qty:
STSCMD1P-5
STSCMD1P-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $74.00 Qty:
BNC-3121-75 - 75ohm 3 Piece BNC Female Crimp Jack for RG59/U Cable (10 Pack) - $20.00 Qty:
MTRJFC1P-2M
MTRJFC1P-2M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 2 Meters Core Size: 50/125 - $118.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.