PCC-59231 – White Siamese Bulk Cable, RG59 and Twisted Pair, 1000 Ft.

PCC-59231 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PCC-59231 White Siamese Bulk Cable, RG59 and Twisted Pair, 1000 Ft. $550.00
Qty:

  • 20 AWG Solid Bare Copper Center RG-59
  • 98% Bare Copper Braid
  • 18 AWG Stranded Twisted Pair
  • Gas Injected Foam Insulation
  • UL CL2 Rated, UV Jacket


PCC-59231 White Siamese Bulk Cable, RG59 and Twisted Pair, 1000 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
PCC-59231 White Siamese Bulk Cable, RG59 and Twisted Pair, 1000 Ft. $550.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BB2082
BB2082 - VCR Covert Video Hidden Camera. B/W. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $289.00 Qty:
STSCMD1-2
STSCMD1-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $33.00 Qty:
FDDI1-3
FDDI1-3 - 3 Meter MIC - MIC Core Size: 50/125 - $60.50 Qty:
MEM2650-16D - Cisco 2650 16MB DRAM Module Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $37.00 Qty:
950-06-052
950-06-052 - Kentrox 6 Ft. V35 Male - V35 Male (Custom) - $43.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.