PA2-15 – 15 Ft. C36 Male to C36 Male Molded, 25c

PA2-15 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
PA2-15 15 Ft. C36 Male to C36 Male Molded, 25c $26.00
Qty:

This is a Centronics 36 Male to Centronics 36 Male cables. You can use this cable to go from your printer to a Centronics 36 switchbox such as:
  • SW6 - 2 Position Centronics 36 Manual Switchbox
  • SW7 - Centronics 36 Crossover Manual Switchbox
  • SW8 - 4 Position Centronics 36 Manual Switchbox
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Centronic 36 Male
    Centronic 36 Male
  • Centronic 36 Male
    Centronic 36 Male


PA2-15 15 Ft. C36 Male to C36 Male Molded, 25c
Part Number Description Price Order
PA2-15 15 Ft. C36 Male to C36 Male Molded, 25c $26.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FCMDP-3
FCMDP-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $124.00 Qty:
201-327
201-327 - 27db 1GHz T-Type Directional Coupler - $4.50 Qty:
F28-A26RB
F28-A26RB - 26 Conductor, 28 AWG, .05 (1.27mm) Spacing, 100 Ft. - $179.00 Qty:
MEM1700-64D - Cisco 1700 64MB DRAM Module Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $74.00 Qty:
LCSCMD-3
LCSCMD-3 - 3 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $27.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.