OLC-KITX – OLC Module Kit Without Cable. UXGA Option. Resolution 1080i. Up to 1.65 Gbps.

OLC-KITX Information
Part Number Description Price Order
OLC-KITX OLC Module Kit Without Cable. UXGA Option. Resolution 1080i. Up to 1.65 Gbps. $499.00
Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DVI-D Male
    DVI-D Male
  • DVI-D Male
    DVI-D Male


OLC-KITX OLC Module Kit Without Cable. UXGA Option. Resolution 1080i.  Up to 1.65 Gbps.
Part Number Description Price Order
OLC-KITX OLC Module Kit Without Cable. UXGA Option. Resolution 1080i. Up to 1.65 Gbps. $499.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
7163
7163 - Nortel Networks 3 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex (Misc.) - $29.00 Qty:
STMD1P-1
STMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $50.00 Qty:
STMD1P-5
STMD1P-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $60.00 Qty:
S-DPX453-25XL2
S-DPX453-25XL2 - Din 15 Male To Din 15 Female VGA Extension Cable 25 Ft. - $71.00 Qty:
MEM-C6K-CPTFL128M-AP - 128 MB Compact Flash Card Cisco Approved (Misc) - $150.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.