NTJT23FA – 512MB to 1 GB (1x512MB) Equivalent (Misc Nortel Memory)

NTJT23FA Information
Part Number Description Price Order
NTJT23FA 512MB to 1 GB (1x512MB) Equivalent (Misc Nortel Memory) $741.00
Qty:
512MB to 1 GB (1x512MB) Equivalent Nortel Memory.

Used with SHASTA 5000.


Part Number Description Price Order
NTJT23FA 512MB to 1 GB (1x512MB) Equivalent (Misc Nortel Memory) $741.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SMB-2616
SMB-2616 - SMB Standard Clamp Male (Plug) Connector For RG316/U And RG174/U (10 Pack) - $62.00 Qty:
LCSCMD1-1
LCSCMD1-1 - 1 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $33.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-10
SCMD1P-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $94.00 Qty:
MEM-7825-I1-512 - 512MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $179.00 Qty:
252-606
252-606 - 6 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) - $9.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.